programes
Tweets @iessimarro:

RELACIÓ TUTORS/ES CURS 2017/18

NOMTUTORIAATENCIÓ A PARES
HERNÁNDEZ PAVIA, Mª AMPARO1ESODDimecres: 11:10-12:05
PERIS ESCRIHUELA, Mª LARA3ESOADimecres: 11:10-12:05
MAS PLA, VICENT MANUEL1ESOCDimarts: 09:45-10:40
MATEU LLUCH, CONCEPCION3ESOCDimarts: 08:50-09:45
PUIG LOPEZ, ANTONIO1BACXDivendres: 09:45-10:40
SALA PARRES, EMILIO MANUEL2CFMVDimecres: 12:05-13:00
FERRI AZNAR, ISABEL2CFMMDilluns: 18:15-19:10
BELDA SOLER, PASCUAL2CFMRDimarts: 07:55-08:50
MICO CHAPI, JOSEFA2ESODDilluns: 11:10-12:05
RIBERA PALMI, ALFONSO2CFMIDivendres: 08:50-09:45
CARMONA SANJAIME, JOSEP ANTONI2ESOADimarts: 12:05-13:00
CHIRIVELLA QUESADA, Mª TERESA1CFSDDimarts: 11:10-12:05
SANCHO CALABUIG, Mª JOSE2ESOBDimarts: 11:10-12:05
SANCHEZ CALATAYUD, MARIA DE LAS NIEVES1ESOPDimarts: 12:05-13:00
CLIMENT MARTI, RAFAEL1CFMMDivendres: 18:15-19:10
ARNAU DIEZ, ROBERTO2ESOPDijous: 11:10-12:05
MONFORT CUENCA, MATILDE2ESOCDilluns: 09:45-10:40
MARTI GONZALEZ, MARIA JOSE2BAHBDimarts: 09:45-10:40
PALOP BALAGUER, VICENTE1CFMIDimarts: 08:50-09:45
BATALLER ALVENTOSA, MARIA VIRGINIA1CFSADivendres: 09:45-10:40
CRESPO ESTRELA, ANA CAROLINA4ESOBDijous: 08:50-09:45
FERNANDEZ SANZ, MARIA TERESA1BAHBDivendres: 08:50-09:45
IBAÑEZ CARDONA, EDUARDO4ESOADijous: 12:05-13:00
SIFRE MARTINEZ, SALVADOR2BAHADilluns: 12:05-13:00
RIBELLES DIEGO, ANTONIO1ESOADivendres: 08:50-09:45
DOMINGUEZ GALDON, ALBERTO2CFMJDijous: 13:00-13:55
GIMENEZ RIBES, ENRIC2CFSADijous: 16:05-17:00
GARRIDO MARTINEZ, MARIA JOSE1CFBIDilluns: 12:05-13:00
CARDONA FERRERO, JOSE FILIBERTO2CFBIDivendres: 17:00-17:55
SANCHIS PERALES, ANA GEMA2CFSDDimarts: 16:05-17:00
TIMOR FERRANDO, ENRIQUE1CFMVDilluns: 16:05-17:00
PONS GARCIA, MATILDE1BAHADimarts: 12:05-13:00
CLIMENT ESCANDELL, OFELIA1CFSFDimecres: 11:10-12:05
CHISVERT CHOVER, ESTHER1CFBADimecres: 11:10-12:05
ALONSO BOILS, PASCUAL JAIME1CFMJDimarts: 17:00-17:55
BORRULL NAVARRO, SILVIA3ESOPDijous: 08:50-09:45
GARCIA ROMERO, PEDRO LUIS4ESOPDivendres: 12:05-13:00
PUCHADES QUILIS, VICENTE1CFMRDijous: 09:45-10:40
VEA ALEMANY, SANTIAGO2CFBADimarts: 11:10-12:05
OTERO BELMAR, CAROLINA1ESOEDivendres: 11:10-12:05
LORENZO MUÑIZ, MARIO2CFSFDilluns: 13:00-13:55
SEMPERE BELDA, HERMENEGILDO2BACXDijous: 09:45-10:40
SICLUNA LLETGET, JUAN LUIS1ESOBDimarts: 12:05-13:00
COLOMER BELTRAN, RUBEN3ESOBDijous: 11:10-12:05